November 7th, 2019
Lion King DVDs
Diana Evans
Brenda Rodriguez
Bonnie Frank
Stewart Penn

November 7th, 2019
Mel Robbins National Contest
Local Winner: Janet Bentz
National Winner: Mr. Marion Simpson

November 4th, 2019
FOX Prime Time – 9-1-1/The Resident
Geri Rudio
Alice Buckalew
Jim Huggins

October 31st, 2019
Almost Family Pamper Pack
Mary Fanfant
Christy Brown
Deb Diede

October 28th, 2019
Animation Domination Sweepstakes
Kim Miller
Candina Craft
Sean Kavanaugh

October 20th, 2019
Birthday Bounty October
Thomas Cameron

October 14th, 2019
NILE Rodeo tickets
Francis Hungerford
Libby Critelli

October 11th, 2019
The Maize at Grandpa’s Farm Tickets
Kim Miller
Rosemary McCollum

October 7th, 2019
25 Words or Less Prize Pack
Sarah Van Cleave

September 27th, 2019
ABC Fall Sweepstakes
Daphne Keller
Mansy Murnion
Kristi Nagy

September 20th, 2019
Birthday Bounty September
Teresa Hill

September 3rd, 2019
Cool Kids Bowling Package
Terence Brake

August 26th, 2019
August Birthday Bounty
Amy Long

August 19th, 2019
The Orville Prize Pack
Amy Collins

August 12th, 2019
MT Fair Rodeo Tickets
Kimberly Ibarra

August 12th, 2019
MT Fair Supercross Tickets
Gena Lustig

September 11th
The Other Mozart Tickets
Mari Crannell
Christy Brown

August 9th, 2019
US DVDs
Heather Opheim
Hillary Schneckloth
Jessica Atkinson
James Reisdorff

August 8th, 2019
MT Fair General Admission Tickets
Mandy Murnion
Robin Maxwell

August 8th, 2019
MT Fair Old Dominion Tickets
Toni Elliot

August 8th, 2019
MT Fair 98 Degrees Tickets
Wanda Gunderman

August 8th, 2019
MT Fair Triple Threat Tickets
Yvonne Woodard

August 7th, 2019
Take Me Out to the Ballgame Sweepstakes
Dick Bratton

July 24th, 2019
Take Me Out to the Ballgame Sweepstakes
Bill Almer

July 22nd, 2019
July Birthday Bounty
Cierra McKibben

July 8th, 2019
Paradise Sweepstakes
Stacey Fosjord

June 28th, 2019
Masterchef Giveaway
Jeremy Azure

June 24th, 2019
Backyard Makeover Prize Package
Cheryl Hill

June 20th, 2019
June Birthday Bounty
Margo Haak

June 13th, 2019
Father’s Day Grillaway
Wendy Shuman

June 10th, 2019
How to Train Your Dragon 3 DVDs
Jeremy Azure
Kim Barthlama
Carol Raschkow
Kim Miller

June 7th, 2019
Cool Kids Sweepstakes
Gena Pluid

May 20th, 2019
May Birthday Bounty
Dale Kingman

May 20th, 2019
The Kid Who Would Be King -DVDs
Stefani Galvan
Steve Cordeiro
Jenna Spadt
Jan Byrd

May 8th, 2019
Glass DVDs
Chris Field
James Reisdorff
Khriss McBride

May 7th – Nov 19th,2019
Auto Racing Challenge
Dover 5.7 – Barbara Love
Kansas 5.11 – No Qualifiers
Coca-Cola 600 5.26 – No Qualifiers
Geico 500 4.28 – No Qualifiers
Pocono 400 6.2 – No Qualifiers
Firekeepers Casino 400 6.10 – No Qualifiers
Toyota Save Mart 350 6.23 – No Qualifiers
Camping World 400 6.30 – Nathan Kenaston
Coke Zero Sugar 400 7.6 – Barbara Love
Quaker State 400 7.13 – Jackie Atkinson
Foxwoods Resort 7.21 – Rosemary Tyszka
Gander RV 400 7.28 – Rosemary Tyszka
Go Bowling a the Glen 8.4 – Nathan Kenaston
Consumers Energy 400 8.11 – Natasha Geiss
Bass Pro Shops NRA 8.17 – Heather Loveridge
Bojangles Southern 500 9.1 – Crystal Green
Big Machine Vodka 400 9.8 – Rosemary Tyszka
South Point 400 9.15 – Nathan Kenaston
Federated Auto Parts 400 9.21 – Jackie Atkinson
Bac Royal 400 9.29 – Grystal Green
Dover 10.6 – Natasha Geiss
1000 Bulbs.com 10.13 – Mick Mueller
Hollywood Casino 400 10.20 – Jackie Atkinson
First Data 500 10.27 – Grystal Green
AAA Texas 500 11.3 – Nathan Kenaston
Monster Enrgy Nascar 11.10 –
Ford Eco boost 400 11.17 –

May 6th, 2019
FOX – The Passage Prize Pack
Bryan Blair
Pamela Frantz
Barbara Love

May 3rd, 2019
Harry Potter Tickets
Bruce Love

May 1, 2019
Last Man Standing Prize Package
Elanna Skirupa

April 29th, 2019
2nd Act DVD
Jeremy Azure
Jessica Atkinson
Alison Lyles

April 22, 2019
FOX Grab Bag
Elanna Skirupa
Heather Opheim
Lindsey Townsend

April 22, 2019
April Birthday Bounty
Shelby Vandehey

April 8th, 2019
FOX Cool Kids Party Pack
Mari Crannell
Char Kenney
Heather Larkin

April 1, 2019
Glen Miller Tickets
Lonnie Chatwood
Amy Petty

March 30, 2019
March Birthday Bounty
Shania Peigneux

March 26th – April 9th
Basketball Madness
Round 1 – Mick Kennedy
Round 2 – Elizabeth Whittemore
Round 3 – Rob Zundel
Round 4 – Zac Barnhart
Round 5 – Jeremy Holst
Round 6 – Dennis Fichtner
16 Winner – Krysta Green
Overall – Dennis Fichtner

March 25th, 2019
Sound of Music Tickets
Sharon Johnson

March 18, 2019
The Green Book DVDs
Jenny Denny
Kim Geiss
Daphne Keller

March 4, 2019
Mamma Mia Tickets
Brenda Ratzlaf
Sheila Davis
Craig Johnson

Feb 25, 2019
The Gifted Swag
Christy Brown
Jackie Atkinson
Sheila Dunkleman

Feb 25, 2019
ABT – Murphy’s Celtic Legacy
Jim Huggins

Feb 14, 2019
ABT – Hot Club Tickets
Sheila Christophers

Feb 11, 2019
Skyscraper DVD
Daphne Keller
Jenny Denny
James Reisdorff

Feb 8, 2019
Barry Season 1 DVDs
Jessica Atkinson
Geri Rudio

Jan 2, 2019
ProFootball – Overall
Holly Reed

Jan 1, 2019
ProFootball Wk 17
Jimmy Krieger

Don't Miss